Workshop of Francesco Mola, 17th century
THE VISION OF SAINT ROMUALD
oil on canvas, cm 36,5x28
Bottega di Francesco Mola, sec. XVII
LA VISIONE DI SAN ROMUALDO
olio su tela, cm 36,5x28