ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 8 March 2023
Live auction 1195
135

Manner of Venetian-Lombard 15th century painting

PORTRAIT OF A MEN WITH A WHITE COLLAR

oil on panel, cm 65,5x55

Maniera della pittura lombardo veneta del sec. XVI

RITRATTO MASCHILE CON COLLETTO BIANCO

olio su tavola cm 65,5x55