Flemish school, 17th century
PORTRAIT OF MICHEIL HELDEWWIR
oil on canvas, cm 108x93
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
RITRATTO DI MICHEIL HELDEWWIR
olio su tela, cm 108x93