Flemish school, 17th century
PORTRAIT OF EMPEROR CLAUDIUS
oil on canvas, cm 54x50,5
Scuola fiamminga sec. XVII
RITRATTO DEL'IMPERATORE CLAUDIO
olio su tavola, cm 54x50,5