Flemish school, second half of 17th century
MALE PORTRAIT WITH FEATHER HAT AND A SMALL SWORD
oil on canvas, cm 62x49
Scuola fiamminga, seconda metà sec. XVII
RITRATTO VIRILE CON CAPPELLO PIUMATO E SPADINO
olio su tela, cm 62x49