Venetian school, 18th century
COASTAL LANDSCAPE WITH CLASSICAL ARCHITECTURES
oil on canvas, cm 47,5x72
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
PAESAGGIO COSTIERO CON ARCHITETTURE CLASSICHE
olio su tela, cm 47,5x72