OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

tue 23 May 2023
Live auction 1209
67

French school, 17th century

€ 5.000 / 8.000

French school, 17th century

ARCHITECTURAL CAPRICCIO WITH CLASSICAL SCENE

oil on cavans, cm 44x52

Scuola Francese, sec. XVII

CAPRICCIO ARCHITETTONICO CON SCENA CLASSICA

olio su tela, cm 44x52