OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

tue 23 May 2023
Live auction 1209
62

Spanish school, 18th century

€ 12.000 / 18.000

Spanish school, 18th century

STILL LIFE WITH STRAWBERRIES

oil on canvas, cm 46x34,5

Scuola spagnola, sec. XVIII

NATURA MORTA CON FRAGOLINE

olio su tela, cm 46x34,5