TIMED AUCTION | 19TH CENTURY PAINTINGS, DRAWINGS AND SCULPTURES

fri 3 - tue 14 March 2023
Online auction 1220
66

Angelo Maria Crepet ©
(1885 - 1974)

Angelo Maria Crepet

€ 500 / 800

Angelo Maria Crepet

(Mestre 1885 - 1974)

RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH HOUSES

oil on plywood, 38x60 cm

PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON CASE

olio su compensato, cm 38x60

firmato in basso a destra