TIMED AUCTION | 19TH CENTURY PAINTINGS, DRAWINGS AND SCULPTURES

fri 3 - tue 14 March 2023
Online auction 1220
31

Italian school, 19th century

€ 300 / 500

Italian school, 19th century

clay, 17 cm, painted wooden base, 7 cm

internally signed "Pinelli"

Scuola italiana, secolo XIX

PASTORELLI

terracotta, cm 17, base in legno dipinto, cm 7

firmato "Pinelli" all'interno