Cipriano Mannucci
(Nizza 1882 - Firenze 1970)
PEASANT GIRL
oil on cardboard, 41x33 cm
signed lower left
on the reverse: signed and dedicated to Cav. Giuseppe Nocentini
CONTADINA
olio su cartone, cm 41x33
firmato in basso a sinistra
retro: firmato e dedicato al Cav. Giuseppe Nocentini
Provenienza
Collezione Cav. Giuseppe Nocentini