ARCADE | 19th AND 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 10 October 2023
Live auction 1232
282

Raffaello Sorbi
(Firenze, 1844 - 1931)

Raffaello Sorbi

Raffaello Sorbi

(Firenze 1844 - 1931)

TREE IN AUTUMN

oil on panel, 8x9 cm

ALBERO IN AUTUNNO

olio su tavoletta, cm 8x9

firmato in basso a destra