ARCADE | 19th AND 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 10 October 2023
Live auction 1232
274

Riccardo Pellegrini
(Milano, 1863 - Crescenzago, 1934)

Riccardo Pellegrini

Riccardo Pellegrini

(Milano 1863 - Crescenzago 1934)

MARINA CON BARCHE

olio su tela, cm 34x26,5

firmato in basso a sinistra

SEASCAPE WITH BOATS

oil on canvas, 34x26.5 cm

signed lower left