ARCADE | 19th AND 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 10 October 2023
Live auction 1232
247

Italian school, 19th century

Italian school, 19th century

HEAD OF A PEASANT GIRL

oil on canvas, 37x28.5 cm

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

TESTA DI CONTADINELLA

olio su tela, cm 37x28,5