ARCADE | 19th AND 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 10 October 2023
Live auction 1232
248

Italian school, 19th century

Italian school, 19th century

SEASCAPE WITH LIGHTHOUSE

oil on panel, 26.5x35 cm

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

MARINA CON FARO

olio su tavoletta, cm 26,5x35