ARCADE | 19th AND 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 10 October 2023
Live auction 1232
265

Dutch school, 19th century

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Dutch school, 19th century

MOTHER AND CHILD IN A COUNTRY LANDSCAPE

oil on canvas, 64.5x81 cm

Scuola olandese, sec. XIX

MADRE CON BAMBINO IN UN PAESAGGIO CAMPESTRE

olio su tela, cm 64,5x81