Russian school, 19th century
GIRL AWAKENING
oil on canvas, cm 52x69
signed and dated "93" lower left
Scuola russa, sec. XIX
FANCIULLA AL RISVEGLIO
olio su tela, 52x69 cm
firmato e datato "93" in basso a sinistra