ARCADE | 19th AND 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 10 October 2023
Live auction 1232
260

Tuscan school, 19th century

€ 1.500 / 2.500

Tuscan school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF THE PIGLI FIGLINESI FAMILY

oil on canvas, 102x132,5 cm

Scuola toscana, sec. XIX

FAMIGLIA PIGLI FIGLINESI

olio su tela, cm 102x132,5