ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 10 October 2023
Live auction 1235
161

Emilian painter, early 17th century

€ 12.000 / 15.000

BATTLE SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 142x209

Artista emiliano, inizio sec. XVII

SCENA DI BATTAGLIA

olio su tela, cm 142x209