Neapolitan artist, 17th century
PORTRAIT OF ALAYS THOMAS RAIMUND HARACH, VICEROY OF NAPLES
oil on canvas, cm 93x76
Artista napoletano, sec. XVII
RITRATTO DI ALAYS THOMAS RAIMUND HARACH, VICERE' DI NAPOLI
olio su tela, cm 93x76