ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 10 October 2023
Live auction 1235
31

Neapolitan artist, 17th century

€ 5.000 / 7.000

PORTRAIT OF ALAYS THOMAS RAIMUND HARACH, VICEROY OF NAPLES

oil on canvas, cm 93x76

Artista napoletano, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI ALAYS THOMAS RAIMUND HARACH, VICERE' DI NAPOLI

olio su tela, cm 93x76