Workshop of Giovanni Bilivert, 17th century
ROGER AND ANGELICA
oil on canvas, cm 190x204,5
Bottega di Giovanni Bilivert, sec. XVII
RUGGERO E ANGELICA
olio su tela, cm 190x204,5