Neapolitan caravagist artist, 17th century
SAINT THOMAS APOSTOLE
oil on canvas, cm 127x101
Pittore caravaggesco napoletano, sec. XVII
SAN TOMMASO APOSTOLO
olio su tela, cm 127x101