ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 10 October 2023
Live auction 1235

Flemish painter, 17th century

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Flemish painter, 17th century

HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTISTE IN A LANDSCAPE

oil on cradle panel, cm 105x73,5

Pittore fiammingo, inizi sec. XVII

SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO IN UN PAESAGGIO

olio su tavola parchettata, cm 105x73,5