ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 10 October 2023
Live auction 1235
26

Central italian school, 17th century

€ 6.000 / 8.000

PORTRAIT AS SAINT ROCH

oil on canvas, cm 126,5x99

Scuola dell'Italia centrale,sec. XVII

RITRATTO IN VESTE DI SAN ROCCO

olio su tela, cm 126,5x99