ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 10 October 2023
Live auction 1235
67

School of Viviano Codazzi, 17th century

€ 2.500 / 3.500

ARCHITECTURE PERSPECTIVE WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 97x131

Scuola di Viviano Codazzi, sec. XVII

PROSPETTIVA ARCHITETTURA CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 97x131