Flemish artist, 16th century
THE RESURRECTION OF CHRIST
THE VIRGIN ANNOUNCED
oil on panel front/reverse, cm 76x23
Artista fiamminga, sec. XVI
CRISTO RISORTO
VERGINE ANNUNCIATA
olio su tavola recto/verso, cm 76x23