Flemish school, 17th century
THE SUPPER IN EMMAUS
CHRIST AND THE SAMARITAN WOMAN AT THE WELL
oil on canvas, cm 103x127 a pair
Scuola fiamminga sec. XVII
CENA IN EMMAUS
CRISTO E LA SAMARITANO LA POZZO
coppia di dipinti olio su tela, cm 103X127