ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 10 October 2023
Live auction 1235
57

Flemish school, 18th century

€ 2.000 / 3.000

Flemish school, 18th century

A LANDSCAPE WITH KNIGHTS

oil on panel, cm 44x35,5

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO CON CAVALIERI

olio su tavola, cm 44x35,5