ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 10 October 2023
Live auction 1235
64

Italian school, 17th century

€ 2.000 / 3.000

Italian school, 17th century

A SIEGE SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 51x82

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

SCENA DI ASSEDIO

olio su tela, cm 51x82