Neapolitan school, late 17th century
MADONNA IN GLORY WITH GOD THE FATHER, CHRIST AND CHERUS
oil on canvas, cm 63,5x50
Scuola napoletana, fine sec. XVII
MADONNA IN GLORIA TRA DIO PADRE, CRISTO E CHERUBINI
olio su tela, cm 63,5x50