ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 10 October 2023
Live auction 1235
159

Neapolitan school, 18th century

€ 6.000 / 8.000

TOTILA BEFORE SAINT BENEDICT

oil on canvas, cm 177,5x350,5

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII

SAN BERNARDO RICEVE TOTILA

olio su tela, cm 177,5X350,5