Neapolitan school, 18th century
TOTILA BEFORE SAINT BENEDICT
oil on canvas, cm 177,5x350,5
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII
SAN BERNARDO RICEVE TOTILA
olio su tela, cm 177,5X350,5