ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 10 October 2023
Live auction 1235
194

Roman school, second half 17th century

€ 4.000 / 6.000

STILL LIFE WITH GRAPES, PEARS AND FIGS

oil on canvas, cm 47,5x71,5

Scuola romana, seconda metà sec. XVII

NATURA MORTA CON GRAPPOLI DI UVA,PERE E FICHI

olio su tela, cm 47,5x71,5