ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 10 October 2023
Live auction 1235
203

Tuscan school, 16th century

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Tuscan school, 16th century

HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTISTE

oil on panel, cm 64x52

Scuola toscana, sec. XVI

SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tavola, cm 64x52