Italian School, early 20th century
SEATED GENTLEMAN
bronze, 34x15.5x22 cm, green marble base, 2.5x19.5x26.5 cm
signed and dated "1917"
Scuola italiana, inizio sec.XX
GENTILUOMO SEDUTO
bronzo, cm 34x15,5x22, base in marmo verde, cm 2,5x19,5x26,5
firmato e datato "1917"