Flemish Artist, 17th century
GIRLS IN A LANDSCAPE, WITH MERCURY
oil on canvas, cm 117x168
Artista fiammingo, sec. XVII
FANCIULLE IN UN PAESAGGIO, CON MERCURIO
olio su tela, cm 117x168