Follower of Francesco Cairo, 17th century
SALOME WITH THE HEAD OF SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST
oil on canvas, cm 123x96
Seguace di Francesco Cairo, sec. XVII
SALOME' CON LA TESTA DEL BATTISTA
olio su tela, cm 123x96