Roman school, 17th century
SAINT SEBASTIAN IN A LANDSCAPE
oil on canvas, cm 50x39
Scuola Romana, sec. XVII
SAN SEBASTIANO IN UN PAESAGGIO
olio su tela, cm 50x39