TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
139

Artist of 19th century

Artist of 19th century

THE FOUR SEASONS

four paintings, oil on glass, cm 29,5x23,5

(4)

Artista del sec. XIX

LE QUATTRO STAGIONI

serie di quattro dipinti, olio su vetro, cm 29,5x23,5

(4)