TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
46

Artist of 18th century

Artist of 18th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD

oil on onyx, cm 29x24

Artista del sec. XVIII

MADONNA CON BAMBINO

olio su onice, cm 29x24