TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
146

Flemish painter, second half 18 century

LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES AND VILLAGE IN THE BACKGROUND

oil on canvas, cm 29x39,5

Artista fiammingo, seconda metà sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE E BORGO NELLO SFONDO

olio su tela, cm 29x39,5