TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
148

Northner painter in Roma, 18th century

A CARAVAN IN A LANDSCAPE

oil on canvas, cm 92x140

Artista nordico attivo a Roma, sec. XVIII

CAROVANA IN UN PESAGGIO

olio su tela, cm 92x140