TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
36

After Tiziano, 17th century

After Tiziano, 17th century

ROMAN EMPEROR

oil on canvas, cm 65x55

Da Tiziano, sec. XVII

IMPERATORE ROMANO

olio su tela, cm 65x55