TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
134

Central italian school, 18th century

LANDSCAPE WITH WAYFARERS

oil on canvas, cm 87x102

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII

PESAGGIO CON VIANDANTI

olio su tela, cm 87x102