TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
142

Emilian school, 17th century

€ 1.500 / 2.500

Emilian school, 17th century

SAINT CATHERINE OF ALEXANDRIA

oil on canvas, cm 64x51

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

SANTA CATERINA D'ALESSANDRIA

olio su tela, cm 64x51