TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
14

Flemish school, 19th century

€ 600 / 800

Flemish school, 19th century

RUSTIC LANDSCAPE WITH FARMHOUSE, PEASANTS AND ANIMALS

oil on canvas, cm 68x103

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XIX

PAESAGGIO AGRESTE CON CASOLARE, CONTADINI E ANIMALI

olio su tela, cm 68x103