TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
151

Flemish school, 17th century

Flemish school, 17th century

LANDSCAPE WITH SHEPHERDS AND HERDS

oil on canvas, cm 52x63,5

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

PAESAGGIO CON PASTORI E ARMENTI

olio su tela, cm 52x63,5