TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
45

French school, XVIII century

French school, XVIII century

SCENE WITH CUPID AND PLAYING PUTTI

oil on canvas, cm 47x44,5

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

SCENA CON CUPIDO E PUTTI GIOCOSI

olio su tela, cm 47x44,5