TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
47

French school, second half 18th century

FOUR PORTRAITS

four paintings, oil on glass, cm 25,5x19,5

(4)

Scuola francese, seconda metà sec. XVIII

QUATTRO RITRATTI

quattro dipinti, olio su vetro, cm 25,5x19,5

(4)