Iberian school, 17th century
THE HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTISE AND ANGELS
oil on alabaster, cm 25x20
Scuola iberica, sec. XVII
SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO E ANGELI
olio su alabastro cm 25x20